POEquipoJVEPPU
1Juventus24213066
2Naples24165353
3Inter Milan24144646
4Milan AC24119442
5AS Rome24118541
6Atalanta 24115838
7Lazio24115838
8Fiorentina AC24811535
9Torino FC24811535
10Sampdoria2496933
11US Sassuolo2479830
12Parme24851129
13Genoa24771028
14Cagliari24591024
15Udinese24571222
16SPAL 201324571222
17Empoli FC24561321
18Bologne24391218
19Frosinone 24371416
20Chievo2419149