PEquipoJVEDPU
1Man City27212465
2Liverpool26205165
3Tottenham26200660
4Man Utd26156551
5Arsenal26155650
6Chelsea26155650
7Wolverhampton26116939
8FC Watford26107937
9Everton27961233
10West Ham26961133
11AFC Bournemouth261031333
12Leicester City26951232
13Crystal Palace26761327
14FC Brighton & Hove Albion26761327
15FC Burnley26761327
16Newcastle26671325
17Cardiff City26741525
18Southampton FC26591224
19Fulham26451717
20Huddersfield Town2625191